?

Log in

 
 
21 July 2007 @ 07:38 pm
Icon dump ya'll.  
[7] Burimyu cast
[2] Kimeru
[1] Tenimyu cast
[1] Tenimyu+Burimyu
[1] Takagi Manpei
[5] Kanjani8
[2] Kanjani8/Kat-Tun
[5] Dogs



Tease:


1 2 3
4 5 6
7 8 9
10 11 12
13 14 15
16 17 18
19 20 21
22 23 24



♥comments
♥credit
 
 
Current Mood: boredbored
 
 
 
hybridcritter: What faggotry is this?hybridcritter on July 21st, 2007 05:44 pm (UTC)
I love the DOGS ones! ^^ And you know I already have this one ;D
Kimeru/Kimeru ftw!
Triinusaintmaverick on July 21st, 2007 09:34 pm (UTC)
Kimeru/Kimeru is ftw. Plz, give me an idea and i will put it down on paper.
hybridcritterhybridcritter on July 21st, 2007 09:37 pm (UTC)
A Kimeru/Kimeru idea? O.o
Triinusaintmaverick on July 21st, 2007 09:54 pm (UTC)
YA!
hybridcritterhybridcritter on July 21st, 2007 09:55 pm (UTC)
HAVE THE SUPERNATURAL GUYS MAKE A CLONE OF HIM!
Triinusaintmaverick on July 21st, 2007 09:57 pm (UTC)
BUT THAT WOULD BE USING DARK ARTS! THE TWIN WOULD END UP EVIL!


...OOH. AN EVIL KIMERU..NIIIIICE.
hybridcritterhybridcritter on July 21st, 2007 10:53 pm (UTC)
EVIL LIKE FUJI CAN SEEM TO BE!
The Blob That Ate Everyoneklsse on July 21st, 2007 06:38 pm (UTC)
I clicked on it because I thought there were going to be slobbering puppies, but I should have known better. :(
Triinusaintmaverick on July 21st, 2007 09:32 pm (UTC)
THIS POST SRSLY LACKS PUPPIES. I APOLOGIZE!
The Blob That Ate Everyoneklsse on July 22nd, 2007 01:45 am (UTC)
PS I love the faggotry one. Haha.
Triinusaintmaverick on July 22nd, 2007 09:55 am (UTC)
Thank you! :D
ven。mekyu_nya on July 22nd, 2007 06:02 am (UTC)
ehh...took the kimexkime[omfgLOVE<3] one.. I was waiting for someone to make an icon of it >3
Triinu: asia kimesaintmaverick on July 22nd, 2007 09:55 am (UTC)
Thankk you! ♥
That's one hot idea, isn't it? :D
ven。mekyu_nya on July 22nd, 2007 01:39 pm (UTC)
*nods* yepyep!!!! ^^
we gotta credit whoever come up with that pose as the cd cover XD
but really,hime has crazy ideas when taking photo, like the ones in his blog :D
Triinu: asia arakisaintmaverick on July 22nd, 2007 01:49 pm (UTC)
Hahaha yeah! I love Kime's blog, even though i don't understand anything of it! I just love to look at the pictures! XD